SpartaLogo
Sparta Zwolle

Uitslagen


Zaterdag 2020-10-10
Oost-Arnhem 2 - Sparta (Zw) 2 19 17
Wageningen 4 - Sparta (Zw) 3 17 20
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics A1 - Sparta (Zw) A2 7 17
Noveas 2 - Sparta (Zw) 5 12 9
Sparta (Zw) 4 - Sparta (N) 3 15 5
Amicitia A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1 7 11
Sparta (Zw) C2 - Exakwa C3 5 8
Sparta (Zw) E1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E3 4 5
Rood-Wit A3 - Sparta (Zw) A3 12 11
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B1 - Sparta (Zw) B1 15 8
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1 - Sparta (Zw) D1 5 2
SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega D3 - Sparta (Zw) D5 5 17
Sparta (Zw) E3 - Oranje Zwart E2 6 5
Sparta (Zw) F1 - KIOS (R) F1 12 6
Sparta (Zw) D3 - Exakwa D4 8 4
Rood-Wit D1 - Sparta (Zw) D2 12 2
Sparta (Zw) C1 - Dindoa C2 10 2
Sparta (Zw) E4 - Oranje Zwart E1 5 11
Sparta (Zw) E5 - Elburg E3 0 8
Sparta (Zw) B2 - Oranje Zwart B1 8 13
Elburg D2 - Sparta (Zw) D4 10 2
Elburg E1 - Sparta (Zw) E2 7 6

Dinsdag 2020-10-06
Sparta (Zw) MW2 - Spirit MW2 9 14

Zaterdag 2020-10-03
Sparta (Zw) 3 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 11 14
Sparta (Zw) 1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 1 11 13
Sparta (Zw) 2 - DVO/Accountor 3 23 22
Dindoa A3 - Sparta (Zw) A3 4 8
Sparta (Zw) C2 - Rood-Wit C3 6 3
Sparta (Zw) 5 - ASVD 4 16 6
Oost-Arnhem 5 - Sparta (Zw) 4 19 18
Sparta (Zw) A1 - ASVD A1 24 8
Sparta (Zw) B2 - DOS Kampen/Veltman B2 3 10
Sparta (Zw) A2 - Hellas '63 A1 7 13
Sparta (Zw) B1 - Dindoa B1 8 10
Sparta (Zw) E5 - Exakwa E3 0 0
Sparta (Zw) D1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman D1 18 6
Oranje Zwart F1 - Sparta (Zw) F1 6 6
Sparta (Zw) D3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman D2 3 3
Noveas D2 - Sparta (Zw) D5 5 8
Sparta (Zw) E3 - Exakwa E4 3 11
Sparta (Zw) E1 - Exakwa E2 6 1
Sparta (Zw) C1 - Exakwa C2 7 4
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D3 - Sparta (Zw) D4 10 3
ASVD E1 - Sparta (Zw) E2 8 4
Sparta (Zw) D2 - ASVD D1 8 4
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E4 - Sparta (Zw) E4 4 5

Dinsdag 2020-09-29
Sparta (Zw) MW2 - De Meeuwen MW1 15 20

Zaterdag 2020-09-26
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 1 - Sparta (Zw) 1 11 12
Wageningen 2 - Sparta (Zw) 2 21 20
Oranje Zwart A1 - Sparta (Zw) A2 15 15
KVZ 2 - Sparta (Zw) 3 11 10
NKC '51 A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1 13 14
Oranje Zwart C1 - Sparta (Zw) C2 14 2
Elburg B2 - Sparta (Zw) B2 3 12
Exakwa D2 - Sparta (Zw) D2 5 4
Sparta (Zw) A3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman A3 7 8
Oranje Zwart D2 - Sparta (Zw) D3 7 11
Sparta (Zw) E2 - Rood-Wit E1 3 4
Sparta (Zw) F1 - DOS '46 F1 4 17
Sparta (N) C1 - Sparta (Zw) C1 11 5
Exakwa B1 - Sparta (Zw) B1 16 8
Sparta (Zw) D4 - Exakwa D5 1 9
Exakwa D1 - Sparta (Zw) D1 7 4
Sparta (Zw) E4 - Rood-Wit E3 9 0
DOS Kampen/Veltman E2 - Sparta (Zw) E3 4 4
Elburg E2 - Sparta (Zw) E1 1 4
Hellas '63 E2 - Sparta (Zw) E5 1 1

Woensdag 2020-09-23
De Meeuwen MW1 - Sparta (Zw) MW2 10 16
Juventa A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1 11 13

Dinsdag 2020-09-22
DOS Kampen/Veltman B2 - Sparta (Zw) B2 18 6

Zaterdag 2020-09-19
Sparta (Zw) A1 - ZKC '19 A1 20 12
KVZ 4 - Sparta (Zw) 4 9 23
Sparta (Zw) 1 - Dindoa 1 20 18
Exakwa D4 - Sparta (Zw) D3 2 4
Sparta (Zw) 2 - SKF 3 16 14
KIOS (R) F1 - Sparta (Zw) F1 4 3
Oranje Zwart E1 - Sparta (Zw) E4 6 9
Exakwa C3 - Sparta (Zw) C2 10 1
Oranje Zwart E2 - Sparta (Zw) E3 6 3
Sparta (Zw) 3 - HKC (He) 2 16 6
Sparta (Zw) A2 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics A1 9 12
Oranje Zwart B1 - Sparta (Zw) B2 12 11
Sparta (Zw) B1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B1 9 14
Dindoa C2 - Sparta (Zw) C1 8 8
HHV 3 - Sparta (Zw) 5 13 15
Sparta (Zw) A3 - Rood-Wit A3 8 9
Sparta (Zw) D2 - Rood-Wit D1 3 9
Sparta (Zw) D1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1 9 5
Elburg E3 - Sparta (Zw) E5 4 1
Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E3 - Sparta (Zw) E1 8 3
Sparta (Zw) D4 - Elburg D2 0 4
Sparta (Zw) E2 - Elburg E1 3 7

Dinsdag 2020-09-15
Sparta (Zw) MW2 - Elburg MW1 12 18

Zaterdag 2020-09-12
Nic. 3 - Sparta (Zw) 2 12 29
Unitas/Perspectief 1 - Sparta (Zw) 1 27 12
Exakwa E4 - Sparta (Zw) E3 21 0
Rood-Wit C3 - Sparta (Zw) C2 9 4
Exakwa E3 - Sparta (Zw) E5 1 3
Sparta (Zw) 5 - Oranje Zwart 6 15 5
Dindoa B1 - Sparta (Zw) B1 14 10
Dindoa 4 - Sparta (Zw) 3 16 16
Exakwa C2 - Sparta (Zw) C1 4 4
Exakwa E2 - Sparta (Zw) E1 2 3
Sparta (Zw) E2 - ASVD E1 6 5
Sparta (Zw) F1 - Oranje Zwart F1 10 5
Sparta (Zw) 4 - DOS '46 4 9 15
Sparta (Zw) A3 - Dindoa A3 3 6
DOS Kampen/Veltman D2 - Sparta (Zw) D3 3 3
ASVD D1 - Sparta (Zw) D2 2 10
Sparta (Zw) D4 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D3 2 7
Sparta (Zw) E4 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics E4 3 2
Hellas '63 A1 - Sparta (Zw) A2 13 6
DOS Kampen/Veltman D1 - Sparta (Zw) D1 5 19

Woensdag 2020-09-09
Spirit MW2 - Sparta (Zw) MW2 22 9

Zaterdag 2020-09-05
Sparta (Zw) 3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 3 17 9
Sparta (Zw) 1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 1 14 19
Sparta (Zw) 2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 4 19 15
Rood-Wit 4 - Sparta (Zw) 5 8 15
Rheko 3 - Sparta (Zw) 4 10 15
Sparta (Zw) A1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman A1 9 13
Sparta (Zw) C2 - Oranje Zwart C1 0 1
DOS Kampen/Veltman A3 - Sparta (Zw) A3 10 8
Sparta (Zw) C1 - Sparta (N) C1 8 12
Sparta (Zw) D3 - Oranje Zwart D2 9 5
Sparta (Zw) B1 - Exakwa B1 2 17
Sparta (Zw) E5 - Hellas '63 E2 0 4
Rood-Wit E1 - Sparta (Zw) E2 8 5
DOS '46 F1 - Sparta (Zw) F1 8 5
Sparta (Zw) A2 - Oranje Zwart A1 10 8
Rood-Wit E3 - Sparta (Zw) E4 2 5
Sparta (Zw) B2 - Elburg B2 14 6
Sparta (Zw) D1 - Exakwa D1 9 5
Sparta (Zw) E3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman E2 2 0
Sparta (Zw) E1 - Elburg E2 6 2
Sparta (Zw) D2 - Exakwa D2 1 8